New India Assurance NIACL Assistant Admit Card 2024

fastjobnews.com

New India Assurance NIACL Assistant Admit Card 2024 : New India Assurance Company Limited NIACL has issued a Notification for the post of NIACL  Assistant Online Form 2024. Interested and eligible Candidates Can apply till 15/02/2024. For More information please read the full Notification.

New India Assurance NIACL Assistant Admit Card 2024
Name of Recruitment Board / AgencyNew India Assurance Company Limited NIACL
Name of PostNIACL Assistant Recruitment 2024
Advertisement Number

Important Dates: New India Assurance NIACL Assistant Admit Card 2024

EventDate
Online Registration Start from01/02/2024
Last Date of Online Application15/02/2024
Last Date of Fee Payment 15/02/2024
Exam Date Phase I02/03/2024

Fee structure: New India Assurance NIACL Assistant Admit Card 2024

CategoryFee
General / OBC / EWS850
SC / ST / PwD100
All FemaleNo Fee
Fee Payment modeOnline

Age Limit: New India Assurance NIACL Assistant Admit Card 2024

Minimum Age 21 Years
Maximum Age30 Years
Age Limit As on01/01/2024
Age RelaxationAs per Rules

Eligibility Criteria: New India Assurance NIACL Assistant Admit Card 2024

  1. Bachelor / Master Degree in Any Stream  From A Recognized University.
  2.  English As A Subject In Matric / Inter / Degree Level.

Vacancy Details:

Total Post : 300
State NameLanguageGenOBCEWSSCSTTotal
Uttar PradeshHindi080301010114
UttarakhandHindi02010100105
ChandigarhHindi / Punjabi020200004
DelhiHindi10002060523
RajasthanHindi02001010105
Madhya PradeshHindi0400100409
HaryanaHindi020001003
Jammu & KashmirHindi / Urdu020000103
KarnatakaKannada07002050317
KeralaMalayalam1000212024
MaharashtraMarathi43008210981
MizoramMizo01000001
OdishaOriya03001020208
PunjabPunjabi0300103007
GujaratGujarati10002050724
Tamil NaduTamil240103030132
TelanganaTelugu / Urdu02001020106
TripuraBengali020000103
AssamAssamese03001020208
GoaKonkani01000001
West BengalBengali0200103006
Andhra PradeshTelugu020101010106

Important Links:

Download Admit CardClick Here
Apply onlineClick Here
NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here
Please Share This Article

Related Posts

UPSC CDS I Admit Card 2024

UPSC NDA I Admit Card 2024

CCC April Admit Card 2024

AIIMS Nursing Officer Admit Card 2024

RRC SECR Apprentice Recruitment 2024 – Fast Job News

Jharkhand High Court Assistant / Clerk Recruitment 2024 – Fast Job News

About The Author

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua. Ut enim ad minim veniam, 

Fast Job News

Stay Connected With our Website For Latest Government Job Updates. We provide timely And Accurate Information About Government Job Updates and Much More.

Pages

Contact Us

DMCA

Privacy Policy

Terms & Conditions